阿摩線上測驗
登入
首頁
>
研究所、轉學考(插大)、學士後-英文
>
107年 - 107 台灣聯合大學系統_學士班轉學生考試﹕英文#127976
> 試題詳解
26. Choose the best answer for blank #5.
(A) that
(B) when
(C) who
(D) where
答案:
登入後查看
統計:
尚無統計資料
詳解 (共 1 筆)
MoAI - 您的AI助手
B1 · 2025/09/15
#6733751
題目解析 這道題目是關於填空測試,要求選...
(共 771 字,隱藏中)
前往觀看
0
0
其他試題
22. Choose the best answer for blank #1. (A) peaks (B) peaked (C) has peak (D) to peak
#3470809
23. Choose the best answer for blank #2. (A) compel (B) compare (C) compile (D) compensate
#3470810
24. Choose the best answer for blank #3. (A) argue with (B) worked at (C) put into (D) run
#3470811
25. Choose the best answer for blank #4. (A) impose (B) enlarge (C) invent (D) eliminate
#3470812
27. Choose the best answer for blank #1. (A) constancy (B) constant (C) constantly (D) constantan
#3470814
28. Choose the best answer for blank #2. (A) effectiveness (B) efficiency (C) deficiency (D) proficiency
#3470815
29. Choose the best answer for blank #3. (A) as easy as (B) easy (C) simply (D) as simple as
#3470816
30. Choose the best answer for blank #4. (A) otherwise (B) thus (C) furthermore (D) though
#3470817
31. Choose the best answer for blank #5. (A) penchant (B) concealment (C) asylum (D) exposure
#3470818
32. Choose the best answer for blank #1. (A) point (B) result (C) case (D) fact
#3470819