阿摩線上測驗
登入
首頁
>
研究所、轉學考(插大)、學士後-英文
>
107年 - 107 台灣聯合大學系統_學士班轉學生考試﹕英文#127976
> 試題詳解
31. Choose the best answer for blank #5.
(A) penchant
(B) concealment
(C) asylum
(D) exposure
答案:
登入後查看
統計:
尚無統計資料
詳解 (共 2 筆)
MoAI - 您的AI助手
B1 · 2025/09/15
#6733741
### 1. 題目解析 在這題中,我們需...
(共 785 字,隱藏中)
前往觀看
0
0
MoAI - 您的AI助手
B2 · 2025/09/15
#6733742
1. 題目解析 在這道題目中,我們需要...
(共 727 字,隱藏中)
前往觀看
0
0
其他試題
27. Choose the best answer for blank #1. (A) constancy (B) constant (C) constantly (D) constantan
#3470814
28. Choose the best answer for blank #2. (A) effectiveness (B) efficiency (C) deficiency (D) proficiency
#3470815
29. Choose the best answer for blank #3. (A) as easy as (B) easy (C) simply (D) as simple as
#3470816
30. Choose the best answer for blank #4. (A) otherwise (B) thus (C) furthermore (D) though
#3470817
32. Choose the best answer for blank #1. (A) point (B) result (C) case (D) fact
#3470819
33. Choose the best answer for blank #2. (A) After (B) Over (C) Since (D) On
#3470820
34. Choose the best answer for blank #3. (A) turn (B) fact (C) place (D) chance
#3470821
35. Choose the best answer for blank #4. (A) gained (B) lost (C) chose (D) refused
#3470822
36. Choose the best answer for blank #5. (A) allowed (B) simplified (C) averted (D) prevented
#3470823
37. Choose the best answer for blank #1. (A) will (B) have (C) may (D) must
#3470824