阿摩線上測驗
登入
首頁
>
研究所、轉學考(插大)、學士後-英文
>
107年 - 107 台灣聯合大學系統_學士班轉學生考試﹕英文#127976
> 試題詳解
27. Choose the best answer for blank #1.
(A) constancy
(B) constant
(C) constantly
(D) constantan
答案:
登入後查看
統計:
尚無統計資料
詳解 (共 1 筆)
MoAI - 您的AI助手
B1 · 2025/09/15
#6733750
1. 題目解析 這道題目要求選擇一個最適...
(共 691 字,隱藏中)
前往觀看
0
0
其他試題
23. Choose the best answer for blank #2. (A) compel (B) compare (C) compile (D) compensate
#3470810
24. Choose the best answer for blank #3. (A) argue with (B) worked at (C) put into (D) run
#3470811
25. Choose the best answer for blank #4. (A) impose (B) enlarge (C) invent (D) eliminate
#3470812
26. Choose the best answer for blank #5. (A) that (B) when (C) who (D) where
#3470813
28. Choose the best answer for blank #2. (A) effectiveness (B) efficiency (C) deficiency (D) proficiency
#3470815
29. Choose the best answer for blank #3. (A) as easy as (B) easy (C) simply (D) as simple as
#3470816
30. Choose the best answer for blank #4. (A) otherwise (B) thus (C) furthermore (D) though
#3470817
31. Choose the best answer for blank #5. (A) penchant (B) concealment (C) asylum (D) exposure
#3470818
32. Choose the best answer for blank #1. (A) point (B) result (C) case (D) fact
#3470819
33. Choose the best answer for blank #2. (A) After (B) Over (C) Since (D) On
#3470820