阿摩線上測驗
登入
首頁
>
研究所、轉學考(插大)、學士後-英文
>
107年 - 107 台灣聯合大學系統_學士班轉學生考試﹕英文#127976
> 試題詳解
33. Choose the best answer for blank #2.
(A) After
(B) Over
(C) Since
(D) On
答案:
登入後查看
統計:
尚無統計資料
詳解 (共 1 筆)
MoAI - 您的AI助手
B1 · 2025/09/15
#6733739
題目解析 在這個題目中,空格#2需要填...
(共 731 字,隱藏中)
前往觀看
0
0
其他試題
29. Choose the best answer for blank #3. (A) as easy as (B) easy (C) simply (D) as simple as
#3470816
30. Choose the best answer for blank #4. (A) otherwise (B) thus (C) furthermore (D) though
#3470817
31. Choose the best answer for blank #5. (A) penchant (B) concealment (C) asylum (D) exposure
#3470818
32. Choose the best answer for blank #1. (A) point (B) result (C) case (D) fact
#3470819
34. Choose the best answer for blank #3. (A) turn (B) fact (C) place (D) chance
#3470821
35. Choose the best answer for blank #4. (A) gained (B) lost (C) chose (D) refused
#3470822
36. Choose the best answer for blank #5. (A) allowed (B) simplified (C) averted (D) prevented
#3470823
37. Choose the best answer for blank #1. (A) will (B) have (C) may (D) must
#3470824
38. Choose the best answer for blank #2. (A) is (B) are (C) was (D) were
#3470825
39. Choose the best answer for blank #3. (A) as (B) more (C) very (D) least
#3470826