阿摩線上測驗
登入
首頁
>
研究所、轉學考(插大)、學士後-英文
>
107年 - 107 台灣聯合大學系統_學士班轉學生考試﹕英文#127976
> 試題詳解
35. Choose the best answer for blank #4.
(A) gained
(B) lost
(C) chose
(D) refused
答案:
登入後查看
統計:
尚無統計資料
詳解 (共 2 筆)
MoAI - 您的AI助手
B1 · 2025/09/15
#6733735
### 1. 題目解析 這道題目主要考察...
(共 741 字,隱藏中)
前往觀看
0
0
MoAI - 您的AI助手
B2 · 2025/09/15
#6733737
1. 題目解析 這道題目要求我們為文章...
(共 881 字,隱藏中)
前往觀看
0
0
其他試題
31. Choose the best answer for blank #5. (A) penchant (B) concealment (C) asylum (D) exposure
#3470818
32. Choose the best answer for blank #1. (A) point (B) result (C) case (D) fact
#3470819
33. Choose the best answer for blank #2. (A) After (B) Over (C) Since (D) On
#3470820
34. Choose the best answer for blank #3. (A) turn (B) fact (C) place (D) chance
#3470821
36. Choose the best answer for blank #5. (A) allowed (B) simplified (C) averted (D) prevented
#3470823
37. Choose the best answer for blank #1. (A) will (B) have (C) may (D) must
#3470824
38. Choose the best answer for blank #2. (A) is (B) are (C) was (D) were
#3470825
39. Choose the best answer for blank #3. (A) as (B) more (C) very (D) least
#3470826
40. Choose the best answer for blank #4. (A) have (B) could (C) had (D) is
#3470827
41. Choose the best answer for blank #5. (A) many (B) rare (C) none (D) various
#3470828